Entertainment while doing SCS


Pardon for poor image quality but I am too lazy to crop hahaha

Omg Jiajun is so lame LOL ❤ RVNCC Alpha '09 LOL too lazy to change the group name after 3 years but also there's the significance of… Alpha 09. Sec 1 days 😀

BTW I KNOW MY WINDOWS THEME LOOKS DAMN NOOB well my computer of 5 years died in October 2011 😦 and I haven’t gotten a new one so I’m still using a noob laptop that’s smaller than an A4 paper LOL and the screen resolution is 800 x 600 de HAHAHA.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s